ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10122655
*
nr 1012 2655
Dzemma Skulme
(f. 1925)
Dzemma Skulme (b. 1925), signed, 97x70,
WATERCOLOUR, Dzemma Skulme (f. 1925), signerad, 97x70
Dzemma Skulme, Latvian painter, born 1925
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 18 2016
at 19:41:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/1 19:36:11
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dzemma skulme vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
Dzemma Skulme
Dzemma Skulme, Latvian painter, born 1925
nr 1012 2655
Dzemma Skulme
(f. 1925)
Dzemma Skulme (b. 1925), signed, 97x70,
WATERCOLOUR, Dzemma Skulme (f. 1925), signerad, 97x70
Dzemma Skulme, Latvian painter, born 1925
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 2000 |
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 18 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/1 19:36:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller dzemma skulme vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:16
-
3383 WATERCOLOUR
Robert, scene from Venice. Signed, watercolour, Im..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52